×
Register an Account
Forgot Login?
DFW GEN TERM BID #2 2022
Apr 04, 2022

DAY LINE TERMINAL A (DTA1) 06:30-15:00 MUST BE RIGHT SEAT QUALIFIED OR YOU WILL BE ASSIGNED TRAINING D/O SLOTS
1 Marchio 91479, Everidge 92849, Menees 12778 JS xx3
2 Harris 12770, Hutton 73928, K Hayes 23254 SM xx3
3 Jackson 24320, Rathman 482547 MT xx2
4 Kinney 482595, Beltran 325515, Sepulveda 540840 TW xx3
5 Aversa 92857, Mcgehee 25210 WQ xx2
6 Meyers 74467, Mijares 45811, Anderson 303947 QF xx3
7 Cohen 25564, Perkins 384007, Holden 303922 FJ xx3
TOTAL 19
DAY LINE TERMINAL A (DTA2) 06:30-15:00 MUST BE RIGHT SEAT QUALIFIED OR YOU WILL BE ASSIGNED TRAINING D/O SLOTS
8 Scioneaux 90816, Muzyka 21901, Holmes 180663 JS xx3
9 Cramer 163639, James 303421, Cade 318424 SM xx3
10 Arthur 485248, Rapp 302712 MT xx2
11 Holland 340862, Loeser 582311, Byerly 5657477 TW xx3
12 Nickelson 154636, Beaver 340611 WQ xx2
13 Graham 115554, Aggas 340370, Clinard 185079 QF xx3
14 Semidey 169022, Kiser 309605, Golden 318203 FJ xx3
TOTAL 19
DAY LINE TERMINAL C (DTC1) 06:30-15:00 MUST BE RIGHT SEAT QUALIFIED OR YOU WILL BE ASSIGNED TRAINING D/O SLOTS
15 Busby 56762, Shively 54438, Todar 142368 JS xx3
16 Nelson 107989, Smith 560818, Jansen 318083 SM xx3
17 Legenfeld 334143, Weinman 165830, Irabagon 325236 MT xx3
18 Fosman 317868, Shaw 317915, Mcnamara 551684 TW xx3
19 Crowley 142307, Fant 415186, McCann 346135 WQ xx3
20 Fusselman 169127, Riddick 303314, Griffis 303357 QF xx3
21 Laufer 22748, Wolfe 128660, Richards 103107 FJ xx3
TOTAL 21
DAY LINE TERMINAL C (DTC2) 06:30-15:00 MUST BE RIGHT SEAT QUALIFIED OR YOU WILL BE ASSIGNED TRAINING D/O SLOTS
22 West 91269, Edison 23441, Griffin75076 JS xx3
23 Eccarius 54651, Lemon 127637, Quinn 309286 SM xx3
24 Ervin 142380, Jett 303867, Carmona 317900 MT xx3
25 Mcinerney 142251, Livia 683102 TW xx2
26 Rockett 142343, Kramber 130782, Nweke 352839 WQ xx3
27 Rougon 303736, Horvath 130932, Cordoves 890170 QF xx3
28 Armstrong 124090, Wurzel 175012, Barreto 34678 FJ xx3
TOTAL 20
DAY LINE TERMINAL UTILITY 06:30-15:00 MUST BE TWO FLEET TAXI QUALIFIED D/O SLOTS
29 Roeschen 127289, Kline 196688 JS xx2
30 Oyler 142463 SM xx1
31 Le 174826 MT xx1
32 Baughman 340991 TW xx1
33 Reyes 550775 WQ xx1
34 Rodgers 464300, Kinney 684664  QF xx2
35 Jones 303857 FJ xx1
TOTAL 9
DAY LINE TERMINAL D - WIDEBODY & DOMESTIC NARROWBODY (DTD1) 06:30-15:00 MUST BE E-TOPS QUALIFIED AND CUSTOM SEAL REQUIRED. REQUIRES 777 QUALIFIED. REQUIRES RIGHT SEAT QUALIFIED OR YOU WILL BE ASSIGNED TRAINING. D/O SLOTS
36 Bartos 69303, Jenner 91656, Gray 91681, Silva 22725 JS xx4
37 Bien 137842, Villafane 128821, Frallicciardi 170113 SM xx3
38 Jenkins 122264, Hunte 322353, Segee 328696 MT xx3
39 Han 303946, Welter 328690, Olsen 482591 TW xx3
40 Shields 113330, Francis 161081, Sobrado 318517 WQ xx3
41 Decker 9321, Hughes 142359, Traylor 303270, Fichtel 300186 QF xx4
42 Firich 107137, Jones 111525, Parson 127445 FJ xx3
TOTAL 23
DAY LINE TERMINAL D DOMESTIC NARROWBODY & WIDEBODY (DTD2)  06:30-15:00 MUST BE E-TOPS QUALIFIED AND CUSTOMS CBPT SEAL REQUIRED. REQUIRES 777 QUALIFIED. REQUIRES RIGHT SEAT QUALIFIED OR YOU WILL BE ASSIGNED TRAINING.  D/O SLOTS
43 Bray 54519, Rogers 75670, Pritchard 137861, Day 107882 JS xx4
44 Riedy 300227, Pawul 318547, Duff 305681 SM xx3
45 King 318048, Thompson 452308, Cortez 115667 MT xx3
46 Warren 567557, Moore 583621, Meza 341008 TW xx3
47 Haxel 90930, Ricard 191587, Tkadlec 131212 WQ xx3
48 Burney 303600, Egli 318528, Adams 329021 QF xx3
49 Nazario 167487, Guzman 303528, Hall 309318 FJ xx3
TOTAL 22
EVENINGS LINE TERMINAL A (ETA1) 14:30-23:00 MUST BE RIGHT SEAT QUALIFIED OR YOU WILL BE ASSIGNED TRAINING D/O SLOTS
50 Brower 25564, Hilton 73975, Clark 152142 JS xx3
51 Mcgraw 113003, Shea 318094, Fessler 318078 SM xx3
52 Smith 482581, Byerly 509336 MT xx2
53 Mazurkiewicz 300197, Kruger 672766, Beemer 683363 TW xx3
54 Zimmerman 3080087, Shelton 482205 WQ xx2
55 Clark 185153, Southard 509934, Serrano 449194 QF xx3
56 Bevier 54407, Mahon 44695, Naqvi 94181 FJ xx3
TOTAL 19
EVENINGS LINE TERMINAL A (ETA2) 14:30-23:00 MUST BE RIGHT SEAT QUALIFIED OR YOU WILL BE ASSIGNED TRAINING D/O SLOTS
57 Smith 142467, Hochstetler 300275, Thompson 165909 JS xx3
58 Mua 340379, RodriguezDeLeon 128587, Hernandez 328013 SM xx3
59 Roa 309720, Clark 522784 MT xx2
60 Besette 634142, Thomas 560555, Stone 419434 TW xx3
61 Rivera 488406, Cepin 515156 WQ xx2
62 Hofmann 340625, Rosario 431552, Nobriga 582361 QF xx3
63 Lindsey 317938, Forristal 340086, Cianci 29535 FJ xx3
TOTAL 19
EVENING LINE TERMINAL C (ETC1) 14:30-23:00 MUST BE RIGHT SEAT QUALIFIED OR YOU WILL BE ASSIGNED TRAINING D/O SLOTS
64 Maldino 13952, Monserate 155719, Dunn 180094 JS xx3
65 Dearing 340408, Stewart 142039, Gillenwater 36747 SM xx3
66 Farr 318200, Holley 189155, Cabrera 320525 MT xx3
67 Isaac 401657, Fitzgerald 848066, GonzalesAndino 754303 TW xx3
68 Hargrave 340661, Isa 562413, Gudmundsson 360107 WQ xx3
69 Butler 303745, Vandal 329197, Manuel 358146 QF xx3
70 Adams 12358, Ivie 13841, Jillson 31726 FJ xx3
TOTAL 21
EVENING LINE TERMINAL C (ETC2) 14:30-23:00 MUST BE RIGHT SEAT QUALIFIED OR YOU WILL BE ASSIGNED TRAINING D/O SLOTS
71 Blood 55079, DeLaVega 57320, Ward 111175 JS xx3
72 Freeman 303840, Nash 172763, Korando 498966 SM xx3
73 Cobert 131144, Dehay 100377, Adkins 12207 MT xx3
74 Scharen 140395, Burk 413104 TW xx2
75 Woodworth 208220, Rogers 543935, Ambrona 176984 WQ xx3
76 Carmona 24586, Malott 318050, Pakcheherh 318450 QF xx3
77 Dake 56763, Thompson 303661, Glittenberg 318503 FJ xx3
TOTAL 20
EVENING LINE TERMINAL UTILITY 14:30-23:00 MUST BE TWO FLEET TAXI QUALIFIED D/O SLOTS
78 Wilharm 326145, Richard 340553 JS xx2
79 Lopez 340592 SM xx1
80 Almodovar-Santiago 755581 MT xx1
81 Walker 759286 TW xx1
82 Jeon 738723 WQ xx1
83 Cervantes 482590, Chavez 767211 QF xx2
84 Nsaka 463830 FJ xx1
TOTAL 9
EVENING LINE TERMINAL D - WIDEBODY & DOMESTIC NARROWBODY (ETD1)  14:30-23:00 MUST BE E-TOPS QUALIFIED AND CUSTOMS SEAL REQUIRED. REQUIRES 777 QUALIFIED. REQUIRES RIGHT SEAT QUALIFIED OR YOU WILL BE ASSIGNED TRAINING D/O SLOTS
85 Tweedie 12360, Burrell 24227, Waite 10994, Copley 111053 JS xx4
86 Acosta 56638, Mahjoub 138053, Glockenmieier 329388 SM xx3
87 Poole 328980, Bringas 57271, Gedminas 177522 MT xx3
88 Gunnells 24642, Jefferson 177481, Joyce 309134 TW xx3
89 Vining 184857, Perez-Pabon 310203, Ros 508260 WQ xx3
90 Hawkland 90706, Osterhout 137984, Burnham 317861, Gambrel 340550 QF xx4
91 Aguilera 22220, Fonseca 24392, Borgini 303291 FJ xx3
TOTAL 23
EVENING LINE TERMINAL D DOMESTIC NARROWBODY & WIDEBODY (ETD2) 14:30-23:00 MUST BE E-TOPS QUALIFIED & US CUSTOMS SEAL REQUIRED. REQUIRES 777 QUALIFIED. REQUIRES RIGHT SEAT QUALIFIED OR YOU WILL BE ASSIGNED TRAINING D/O SLOTS
92 Sanner 127390, Irwin 303906, Heddins 340523, Ritrosi 325249 JS xx4
93 Musa 589532, Plumley 480315, Atkins 672603 SM xx3
94 Mohamad 674177, Simpson 650472, Moses 784990 MT xx3
95 Irabagon 300318, Coris Hernandez 642812, Martinez 630913 TW 3
96 Palacios 628778, Otim 644526, Irby 986619 WQ 3
97 Woods 340557, Beaudry 482548, Finau 327634 QF xx3
98 Casmier 328686, Ramirez 24659, Sloan 345806 FJ xx3
TOTAL 22
NIGHT LINE - CREW 1 (NTA) 22:00-08:30 *REPORT TO A TERM* US CUSTOMS CBP SEAL REQUIRED D/O SLOTS
99 Broom 509270, Merry 485670, Schmeder 558203, Morrow 673437, Kim 657503, Barry 606628, Juarez 680977 JSM xx7
100 Roberts 700754, Gonzalez Leiva 818055, Williams 221924, Brown 231418, Ho 847124, Atkinson 235015 SMT xx6
101 Hernandez Capellan 598014, Davis 858561, Carrasco 240213, Hailu 610388, Rutayisire 702234, Gooden 249439 MTW xx6
102 Tunea 626236, Davis 233384, Taylor 239568, Camacho-Lopez 240759, Brown 844951, Dargea 242743 TWQ xx6
103 Palacio 592615, Shack 756582, Gamaralalage 694403, Shack 822085, Lopez 214299, Brownlee 217289 WQF xx6
104 Frost 340879, Horn 582335, Maya 489413, Perez 631973, Santiago 848097, Taylor 84440 QFJ xx6
105 Indermill 180021, Barker 192693, Di Fiore 509621, NgQui Sang 551180, Madden 340863, Opoka 136506 FJS xx6
TOTAL 43
NIGHT LINE - CREW 2 (NTC1) 22:00-08:30 *REPORT TO C TERM* US CUSTOMS CBP SEAL REQUIRED D/O SLOTS
106 Passeri 138071, Seidel 303715, Molovich 318264, Gagliardi 318508, Deturo 431925 JSM xx5
107 Leaks 329098, Kern 590796, Ellis 623167, Duncan 336963 SMT xx4
108 Dickenson 340697, Codd 801618, Faustino 96619, Konneh 221478 MTW xx4
109 Whitcher 741084, Lawson 979587, Seredich 202577, Abdulkareem 209240, Osman 232563 TWQ xx5
110 Murray 567066, Martin 582374, Bailey 166144, Barethz 422344,  WQF xx4
111 Tanttari 329124, Caffarella 336351, Day 308221, Alicea 177336, Robinson 352256 QFJ xx5
112 Muniz 166010, Ray 303899, Wilson 318037, Grahm 318236 FJS xx4
TOTAL 31
NIGHT LINE - CREW 2 (NTC2) 22:00-06:30 *REPORT TO C TERM* US CUSTOMS CBP SEAL REQUIRED D/O SLOTS
113 Andrew 683382, Smith 12049, Patanwala 580356, Merrell 444609 JS xx4
114 Hiebica 872126, McDonald 628583, Rosario 201008 SM xx3
115 Huby 251015, Diaw 735873, Hack 254236, Mojica 254239 MT xx4
116 Martin 991752, Lawas 566677, Barreto Colon 356517 TW xx3
117 Alexander 214882, Bell 233219, Ofosu236010, Benson 255389 WQ xx4
118 McRae 202684, Olivas 863883, Russell 237291 QF xx3
119 Allen 589513, Coleman 589531, Morningstar 674181, Bruggerman 683311 FJ xx4
TOTAL 25
NIGHT LINE - CREW 3 (NTD) 22:30-07:00 *REPORT TO D TERM* US CUSTOMS CBP SEAL REQUIRED                     D/O SLOTS
120 Martinez 352926, Solis 340880, Marquez 742981, OrtizCruz 751991, Menendez 762279, Bamba 866484 JS xx6
121 Mutt Ortiz 235214, Bonny 815099, Lopez 678662, Menendez 220150, Fernandez 674734 SM xx5
122 Brown 684600, Sotomayor 583295, LupinoPalacios 709850, Dera Covarrubias 75501, Young 222643 MT xx5
123 Lucy 696783, Sentmanat 645982, Moses 742666, Crowe 771376 TW 5
124 Alverez 214769, Levias 486477 WQ 5
125 Stryszowski 239493, Baylosis 239477, Small 761738 QF 5
126 Varughese 216060, RiosBudet 759818, Wall 202512, Molina 700625, Wel 242984 FJ xx5
TOTAL 36

TWU Local 591
4005 Gateway Drive Suite 200
Colleyville, TX 76034
  817-591-4290

Top of Page image
Powered By UnionActive - Copyright © 2023. All Rights Reserved.